National Board 2021/2022

President - Relika Lehesaar

Vice-President - Liisbeth Tatter

National Events and Projects Manager - Muazzamkhon Yusupova

Financial Manager - Iman Alami

National Board 2020/2021

President - Sandra Uustal

National Events and Projects Manager - Liisbeth Tatter

Financial Manager - Triin Roos

National Board 2019/2020

National Representative - Sandra Uustal

President - Triin Roos

Communication Manager - Alexandra Meshkova

National Board 2018/2019

National Representative - Regina Rähn

President - Triin Roos

Vice-President - Liina Reimann

National Board 2017/2018

National Representative - Regina Rähn

Vice-President - Liina Reimann

Communication Manager - Loore Jaanson

Financial Manager - Islam Aboulela

National Board 2016/2017

National Representative - Matis Palm

President - Maire Moisto

Vice-President - Olga Sokolova

Communication Manager - Olga Skaistkalne

Financial Manager - Yauhen Yakimenka

National Board 2015/2016

National Representative - Janelle Korm

President - Andres Soop

Communication Manager - Irina Krestyaninova

Financial Manager - Yauhen Yakimenka

National Board 2014/2015

National Representative - Kärt Maalinn

Vice National Representative - Keiu Michalski

President - Andres Soop

Education Officer - Agnes Jürison

Communication Manager - Karoli Kõiv

Financial Manager - Annaliisa Jäme

Webmaster - Este-Liin Margens

National Board 2014/2013

National Representative - Mariin Kärp

President - Jaanika Saarmets

Vice-President - Karoli Kõiv

Webmaster - Mart Varik

Financial Manager - Henri Vennikas

National Board 2013/2012

National Representative - Katre Trei

President - Marit Mättik

Vice-President - Jaanika Saarmets

Webmaster - Mariin Kärp

Alumni Coordinator - Ivo Lillemaa

Financial Manager - Helen Oopkaup

National Board 2012/2011

National Representative - Tiina Nõulik

President - Mariann Mölder

Vice-President - Kaisa Lindenburg

Webmaster - Mariin Kärp

Alumni Coordinator - Marge Nõmmik

National Representative 2010/2011 - Martin Tulit and Silva Viilup

National Representative 2009/2010 - Mariane Koplimaa

National Representative 2008/2009 - Marge Taivere

National Representative 2007/2008 - Eero Loonurm

National Representative 2006/2007 - Nino Feštšin

National Representative 2005/2006 - Maia Lõssenko

National Representative 2004/2005 - Imre Mäger